Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
Barth, Joachim
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
: Turnhalle des TV Mainz-Zahlbach Mühlweg 92, 55128 Mainz-Zahlbach : Sporthalle IGS Bretzenheim Hans-Böckler-Straße 2, 55128 Mainz |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.3
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Aktive III: VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Aktive III: VR 2:2 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:4 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive III: VR 2:3 RR 1:4 gesamt 3:7 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | Rogge, Jannes (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | ASV Landau | 4:4 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.09.2022 | Liebler, Steven (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Fehlinger, Marc (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | ASV Waldsee | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Sperfeldt, Tobias (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | TSV Eppstein II | 7:1 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Tecklenburg, Stephan (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | TG Worms | 6:2 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.01.2023 | Fraunhofer, Daniel (5.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:6 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | 8:0 | ||||
14.01.2023 | Tecklenburg, Stephan (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | TG Worms | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Formanski, Matthias (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | TSV Eppstein II | 7:1 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Fehlinger, Marc (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | ASV Waldsee | 5:3 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Spegt, Patrick (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TSV Mommenheim | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Liebler, Steven (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | Burckschat, Marius (3.2) |
Engelhardt, Alex
(1.2)
Rogge, Jannes (2.3) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 19:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
08.09.2022 | Burckschat, Marius (3.2) |
Faldum, Stefan
(5.2)
Bärsch, Dominic (5.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Löbig, Rebecca (4.3) |
Bärsch, Dominic
(5.3)
Schreier, Andrea (5.2) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 16:21 | 19:21 | ||||||
10.09.2022 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Liebler, Steven
(1.1)
Tran, Duc Hop (1.4) |
2:1 | 25:23 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Fehlinger, Marc
(1.1)
Pietrzala, Maxim (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 9:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Quak, Do-Hyun (4.2) |
Sperfeldt, Tobias
(2.1)
Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Tecklenburg, Stephan
(1.1)
Reimann, Hannes (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 11:21 | 6:2 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.01.2023 | Quak, Do-Hyun (4.2) |
Faldum, Stefan
(5.2)
Bärsch, Dominic (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
14.01.2023 | Quak, Do-Hyun (4.2) |
Tecklenburg, Stephan
(1.1)
Reimann, Hannes (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 6:2 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Sperfeldt, Tobias
(2.1)
Formanski, Matthias (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 7:1 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Fehlinger, Marc
(1.1)
Pietrzala, Maxim (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
Schmahl, Marcus
(1.3)
Horst, Daniel (1.4) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:10 | 9:21 | 6:2 |