Spielsaison 2022/23
TB Andernach
Chalgoum, Sina
Saisonen |
Spielsaison MMM 2023
Spielsaison 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TB Andernach
: Beethovenhalle Beethovenstraße, 56626 Andernach : Bertha-Von-Suttner Sporthalle Salentinstraße 4, 56626 Andernach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 98.4
RR 98.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Aktive III: Rheinlandliga |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive III: VR 0:2 RR 1:5 gesamt 1:7 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: VR 0:4 RR 4:4 gesamt 4:8 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: VR 2:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 3:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinlandliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.2022 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TV Nassau | 4:4 | |||||
06.11.2022 | Forster, Kathrin (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 15:21 | SVE Mendig | 1:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Hoffmann, Kim (98.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 10:21 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | 0:8 | ||||
Rheinlandliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Voigt, Heike (2.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 10:21 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | 3:5 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Bonn, Franziska (1.2) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | TV Nassau | 7:1 | |||
26.02.2023 | Bauch, Charlotte (1.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | SV Unkel | 5:3 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Hoffmann, Michaela (1.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | BC Mayen | 2:6 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Spira, Annika (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 9:21 | BSC Güls | 0:8 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Hickmann, Kerstin (1.1) | 1:2 | 10:21 | 21:10 | 18:21 | DJK Plaidt | 3:5 | |||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.03.2023 | Hißnauer, Sarah (2.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 10:21 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinlandliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Dakov, Iljana (3.1) |
Hickmann, Kerstin
(1.1)
Bonn, Michelle (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Nolte, Luca (3.2) |
Geßner, Colin
(1.2)
Bonn, Michelle (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | |||||||
30.10.2022 | Zahorenko, Ksenia (98.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
06.11.2022 | Zahorenko, Ksenia (98.3) |
Forster, Kathrin
(1.1)
Elzer, Michelle (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Zahorenko, Ksenia (98.3) |
Voigt, Heike
(2.2)
Hoß, Isabel (98.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
27.11.2022 | Dakov, Iljana (3.1) |
Seuser, Daniela
(2.1)
Woog, Mira (4.1) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Glass, Christian (98.4) |
Spreier, David
(2.3)
Woog, Mira (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 23:21 | |||||||
Rheinlandliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Dakov, Iljana (3.3) |
Elschenbroich, Irina
(2.2)
Woog, Mira (4.1) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Glass, Christian (98.3) |
Halbauer, Dirk
(2.4)
Woog, Mira (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Dakov, Iljana (3.3) |
Voigt, Heike
(2.2)
Hoß, Isabel (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
05.02.2023 | Zahorenko, Ksenia (98.3) |
Strahl, Yvonne
(1.2)
Elzer, Michelle (2.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Glass, Christian (98.3) |
Thorwarth, Vincent
(1.1)
Elzer, Michelle (2.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 14:21 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Dakov, Iljana (3.2) |
Abbas, Sara
(1.1)
Bonn, Franziska (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:13 | 7:1 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Dakov, Iljana (3.2) |
Bauch, Charlotte
(1.1)
Schreiber, Sandra (98.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Zahorenko, Ksenia (98.3) |
Thielen, Lioba
(1.1)
Hoffmann, Michaela (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 2:6 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Berger, Kathrin (3.3) |
Wilbert, Pia
(1.1)
Spira, Annika (1.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 8:21 | 0:8 | |||||
26.03.2023 | Berger, Kathrin (3.3) |
Hickmann, Kerstin
(1.1)
Bonn, Michelle (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 7:21 | 21:12 | 3:5 |