Spielsaison 2023/24
VSV Würzburg 1952
Hryniewiecki, Mateusz
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Verein |
VSV Würzburg 1952
: Sporthalle Vinzentinum Schießtlstr. 19, 97080 Würzburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
Aktive II: Bezirksliga |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Aktive II: VR 1:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 4:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 2:0 gesamt 2:0
Aktive II: VR 2:2 RR 6:1 gesamt 8:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 | Dommaschk, Matthias (1.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 7:21 | SG DJK Schweinfurt/Hassfurt | 5:3 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Kirschner, Ralph (1.4) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 | SG Franken Sennfeld | 7:1 | |||
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Klein, Thomas (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 13:21 | SC Bad Kissingen | 1:7 | |||
11.11.2023 | Schrage, Felix (3.5) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 17:21 | TV Marktheidenfeld III | 1:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | Momberg, Jan-Markus (1.13) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:8 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Krönert, Simon (4.11) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 | TV Unterdürrbach III | 5:3 | |||
02.03.2024 | Stach, Christoph (2.6) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 10:21 | SG Franken Sennfeld II | 5:3 | |||
17.03.2024 | Klein, Thomas (1.2) | 1:2 | 11:21 | 21:13 | 18:21 | SC Bad Kissingen | 5:3 | |||
17.03.2024 | Schrage, Felix (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:4 | TV Marktheidenfeld III | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Krischke, Andreas (1.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | SG Iphofen/ Wiesentheid | 5:3 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Kiesel, Ralf (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:7 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 | Casado Kauenhowen, Nicolas (1.1) |
Dommaschk, Matthias
(1.4)
Keller, Erhard (1.7) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:10 | 5:3 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Casado Kauenhowen, Nicolas (1.1) |
Ortmann, Stefan
(1.2)
Stach, Christoph (2.6) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 7:1 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Bördlein, Benjamin (2.5) |
Tenschert, Michael
(1.1)
Krambo, Niklas (1.3) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:13 | 1:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Bördlein, Benjamin (2.5) |
Schrage, Carsten
(3.3)
Huth, Sven (3.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 1:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Ullmann, Heiner (3.1) |
Brustmann, Tommes
(1.1)
Roth, Matthias (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Ullmann, Heiner (3.1) |
Berberich, Klemens
(1.6)
Roß, Arno (1.7) |
1:2 | 21:11 | 24:26 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Hasan, Abdullah
(3.3)
Gavrilov, Viktor (4.5) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Pototzky, Joachim
(2.5)
Stach, Christoph (2.6) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 12:21 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Heimann, Hermann
(1.2)
Spahn, Jürgen (1.4) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 8:0 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Hu, Bo (3.5) |
Ammersbach, Frederik
(2.2)
Mauder, Jochen (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Schrage, Carsten
(3.3)
Schrage, Felix (3.5) |
2:1 | 25:23 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Brustmann, Tommes
(1.1)
Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:10 | 5:3 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Dr. Munawar, Umair (2.3) |
Reinhard, Marcel
(1.2)
Haaf, Sebastian (1.3) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 24:22 | 5:3 |