Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Kalb, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
: Aurachtalhalle Elsterweg 1, 96135 Stegaurach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:3 RR 2:2 gesamt 3:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:2 RR 2:1 gesamt 4:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Scharnewski, Niklas (4.4) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 17:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim IV | 4:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bögelein, Kilian (3.2) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 3:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim III | 1:7 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Pazdera, Louis (1.6) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 | TV Coburg | 7:1 | |||
12.11.2023 | Rauscher, Christian (3.11) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 20:22 | 14:21 | 1. BV Bamberg III | 5:3 | |||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Leicht, Johannes (2.7) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | BC Staffelstein II | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Lake, Olaf (3.11) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 20:22 | 15:21 | 1. BV Bamberg III | 7:1 | |||
17.03.2024 | Fritz, Wladimir (1.7) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | TV Coburg | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Tirtea, Calin (1.6) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | SG Rödental | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Orlowski, Christian (1.11) |
Scharnewski, Niklas
(4.4)
Meunier-Riviere, Thibaut (4.11) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Orlowski, Christian (1.11) |
Pfeufer, Gert
(3.4)
Anonym (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 1:7 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Schumann, Stephan (1.1) |
Hofmann, Sebastian
(1.2)
Schlossarek, Maximilian (1.3) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 8:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) |
Schorr, Adrian
(1.5)
Dommes, Anna-Lena (1.3) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | ||||||
22.10.2023 | Schumann, Stephan (1.1) |
Neuner, Christoph
(2.6)
Leicht, Johannes (2.7) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) |
Leicht, Johannes
(2.7)
Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Bierwirth, Heimo (1.5) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 7:1 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Baumüller, Thomas (1.9) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Baumüller, Thomas (1.10) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Baumüller, Thomas (1.10) |
Brückner, Thomas
(3.13)
Lake, Olaf (3.11) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Krischker, Max (1.3) |
Su, Xulin
(1.1)
Bauernfreund, Noel (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Krischker, Max (1.3) |
Hofmann, Sebastian
(1.2)
Schlossarek, Maximilian (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 |