Spielsaison MMM 2023
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
Euteneuer, Leonie
Saisonen |
Spielsaison MMM 2024
>> Spielsaison MMM 2023 |
Verein |
DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend U19 - Damen: VR 1.8
Jugend U15: VR 1.3 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend U15 : MMM U15
Jugend U19 : MMM U19 |
Summe Einzel |
Jugend U15 : VR 4:1 gesamt 4:1
Jugend U19 : VR 4:2 gesamt 4:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Jugend U15 : -
Jugend U19 : VR 6:1 gesamt 6:1 |
Summe Mixed |
Jugend U15 : VR 3:1 gesamt 3:1
Jugend U19 : VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Miltz, Victoria (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 8:21 | DJK Plaidt | 1:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Klein, Fabienne (1.7) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 26:24 | TuWi Adenau | 5:0 | ||||
26.11.2023 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TB Andernach | 5:0 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Ullrich, Nadia (1.9) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | TuWi Adenau | 5:0 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 19:21 | BC Altenkirchen | 3:2 | |||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | BC Altenkirchen | 4:1 | ||||
MMM U15 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.07.2023 | SVE Mendig | 6:0 | ||||||||
24.09.2023 | Becker, Robin (1.9) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | BC Remagen | 5:1 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Philippi, Jonas (1.5) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 20:22 | 11:21 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 5:1 | |||
24.09.2023 | Fehling, Josephine (2.5) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:15 | JSG Westerwald/Sieg II | 6:0 | |||
19.11.2023 | Schüler, Nils (1.14) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:7 | BC Altenkirchen | 6:0 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Cronqvist, Sven (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:6 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 5:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Dahl, Christina
(1.3)
Saftig, Jolina (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 1:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Junglas, Lisa
(1.3)
Francini, Chantal (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:3 | 21:1 | 5:0 | |||||
Wenzelmann, Ben (1.7) |
Holzhäuser, David
(1.3)
Smolarek, Yvaine (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:15 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Honerbach, Lotta
(1.6)
Michels, Feli (1.8) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:5 | 5:0 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Klein, Nadine
(1.6)
Müller, Hannah (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:2 | 5:0 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Honerbach, Lotta
(1.6)
Klein, Fabienne (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:7 | 5:0 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Boiko, Alwina
(1.1)
Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 3:2 | |||||
Bähner, Emilio (1.3) |
Krämer, Robin
(1.1)
Boiko, Alwina (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | |||||||
26.11.2023 | Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
Boiko, Alwina
(1.1)
Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | 4:1 | |||||
MMM U15 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Maus, Jamie (1.4) |
Philippi, Jonas
(1.5)
Schneider, Leo (1.8) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:18 | 5:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Maus, Jamie (1.4) |
Fehse, Florian
(2.3)
Lindner, Ben (2.9) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | 6:0 | |||||
19.11.2023 | Wenzelmann, Ben (1.2) |
Schumacher, Ben Maximilian
(1.9)
Hoffmann, Tom (1.10) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:10 | 6:0 | |||||
19.11.2023 | Maus, Jamie (1.4) |
Philippi, Jonas
(1.5)
Schneider, Leo (1.8) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 24:22 | 18:21 | 5:1 |