Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV 1907 Iphofen
Brustmann, Tommes
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV 1907 Iphofen
: Karl-Knauf-Halle Schützenstraße, 97346 Iphofen : Steigerwaldhalle Jahnstraße 16, 97353 Wiesentheid |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:2 RR 1:5 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 1:6 gesamt 2:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Reinhard, Marcel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Grandans, Uldis (2.3) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:19 | SG Franken Sennfeld II | 3:5 | |||
11.11.2023 | Aviinaash, Ravikumar (1.1) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 5:21 | TG Schweinfurt | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Schmidt, Alexander (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | VSV Würzburg II | 4:4 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Holler, Simon (3.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | TV Unterdürrbach III | 1:7 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
27.01.2024 | Reinhard, Marcel (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 8:21 | 18:21 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 3:5 | |||
24.02.2024 | Schrage, Carsten (3.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | TV Marktheidenfeld III | 3:5 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Tenschert, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 18:21 | SC Bad Kissingen | 4:4 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Mohr, Rainer (2.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 11:21 | SG Franken Sennfeld II | 1:7 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Heimann, Hermann (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 23:21 | TG Schweinfurt | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Hasan, Abdullah (3.3) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 22:24 | TV Unterdürrbach III | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Langer, Stefan (2.5) |
Popp, Klaus
(1.4)
Kiesel, Ralf (1.5) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Flottmann, Niklas (1.2) |
Pototzky, Joachim
(2.5)
Stach, Christoph (2.6) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Bischoff, Fabian (2.3) |
Gaspar, Marcel
(2.5)
Weimer, Eduard (2.11) |
1:2 | 26:24 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Roth, Matthias (2.4) |
Hryniewiecki, Mateusz
(2.4)
Ullmann, Heiner (3.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Roth, Matthias (2.4) |
Holler, Simon
(3.1)
Krönert, Simon (4.8) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
27.01.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Reinhard, Marcel
(1.2)
Haaf, Sebastian (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Schrage, Carsten
(3.3)
Huth, Sven (3.4) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Tenschert, Michael
(1.1)
Klein, Thomas (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 11:21 | 4:4 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Pototzky, Joachim
(2.5)
Stach, Christoph (2.6) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 1:7 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Bläsius, Udo
(1.3)
Spahn, Jürgen (1.4) |
1:2 | 22:24 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Dr. Munawar, Umair
(2.3)
Hryniewiecki, Mateusz (2.4) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 10:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Kreußer, Ursula (2.2) |
Bördlein, Benjamin
(3.1)
Fomenko, Alina (2.2) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 25:23 | 19:21 | ||||||
06.04.2024 | Fehlbaum, Florian (1.4) |
Hasan, Abdullah
(3.3)
Birkholz, Jonas (4.9) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 18:21 | 0:8 |