Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1848 Erlangen
Rummert, Elmar
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Verein |
TV 1848 Erlangen
: Sporthalle der Heinrich-Kirchner-Schule Domprobststr. 2B, 91056 Erlangen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
Aktive II: Bezirksliga - Nord |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:2
Aktive II: VR 2:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:2 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:3
Aktive II: VR 0:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 2:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | Schmid, Claudio (4.2) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 24:22 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg III | 3:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Heyn, Thomas (3.6) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg II | 1:7 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.04.2024 | Bui, Tan Sang (1.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | 1. BC Nürnberg | 1:7 | ||||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2023 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | 8:0 | ||||||||
11.11.2023 | Friedrich, Maiko (4.6) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | SG ATSV Erl./Erl.-Bruck III | 3:5 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Deinlein, Matthias (5.3) | 2:1 | 22:24 | 21:13 | 21:7 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg V | 6:2 | |||
10.12.2023 | Joseph, Denzil (2.10) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 22:20 | 15:21 | ASV Niederndorf II | 5:3 | |||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2024 | Schmidt, Holger (2.2) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | Renz, David (2.4) |
Schmid, Claudio
(4.2)
Hofmann, Leo (3.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Mayer, Matthias (2.1) |
Pindiurin, Daniil
(2.5)
Heyn, Thomas (3.6) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Asapu, Namasivaya (4.2) |
Bui, Tan Sang
(1.2)
Nisch, Karsten (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Renz, David (2.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
11.11.2023 | Baldauf, Manfred (3.4) |
Volmari, Henrik
(4.1)
Venu, Vivek (4.12) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Renz, David (2.4) |
Göbel, Christian
(1.1)
Müller, Martin (1.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Baldauf, Manfred (3.4) |
Klassen, Alexander
(2.1)
Apps, Ben (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Lang, Johannes (2.2) |
Ziarkowski, Roman
(5.5)
Deinlein, Matthias (5.4) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 5:3 |