Spielsaison 2023/24
SG Rödental
Dommes, Anna-Lena
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SG Rödental
: Martin Luther Halle Martin-Luther Strasse 46, 96472 Rödental : Franz Goebel Halle Bürgerplatz 1, 96472 Rödental |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : -
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:0 RR 4:0 gesamt 9:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 1:2 gesamt 4:5
|
Einzel-Spiele
Keine Einzel-Spielergebnisse für Dommes, Anna-Lena.
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
Babuke, Julia
(1.3)
Polyakova, Maria (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:10 | 7:1 | |||||
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
Rößle, Fabian
(1.3)
Martini, Antonia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
Joyce, Amy
(3.2)
Reitinger, Lisa (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
Rauscher, Christian
(3.11)
Joyce, Amy (3.2) |
2:0 | 25:23 | 21:14 | |||||||
22.10.2023 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
Kalb, Christian
(1.4)
Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:15 | 21:15 | ||||||
22.10.2023 | Schlossarek, Sarah (1.2) |
Müller, Lina
(2.2)
Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:7 | 5:3 | |||||
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
Leicht, Johannes
(2.7)
Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Schlossarek, Sarah (1.2) |
Gewald, Caroline
(4.5)
Yang, Tianci Lilli (4.7) |
2:0 | 21:2 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
Amling, Torsten
(4.9)
Gewald, Caroline (4.5) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 17:21 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Schlossarek, Sarah (1.2) |
Gewald, Barbara
(4.1)
Rammler, Annika (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | 3:5 | |||||
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
Pfeufer, Gert
(3.4)
Rammler, Annika (4.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
Joyce, Amy
(3.1)
Liu, Ruoyu (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
Rauscher, Christian
(3.10)
Joyce, Amy (3.1) |
1:2 | 24:26 | 21:12 | 18:21 | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
Müller, Lina
(2.2)
Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:7 | 5:3 | |||||
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
Leicht, Johannes
(2.7)
Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) |
Gewald, Barbara
(4.1)
Rammler, Annika (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Schlossarek, Sarah (1.2) |
Yang, Tianci Lilli
(4.7)
Seubert, Laura (4.8) |
2:0 | 21:3 | 21:8 | 7:1 | |||||
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
Amling, Torsten
(4.11)
Gewald, Caroline (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 |