Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Wehen
Funk, Florian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TV Wehen
: Silberbachhalle Am Marktplatz, 65232 Taunusstein : Jahnhalle Pestalozzistraße 1a, 65232 Taunusstein Hahn |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:2 RR 2:3 gesamt 3:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:3 RR 3:3 gesamt 4:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Kaltenmeier, Thomas (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 9:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Oftring, Hagen (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.02.2024 | Thöne, Marcel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:19 | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Hofmann, Julian (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Kaltenmeier, Thomas (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 18:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Lüke, Lukas (1.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 14:21 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 15:21 | 21:19 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Oftring, Hagen
(1.1)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Lüke, Lukas
(1.1)
Luh, David (1.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.1)
Pokluda, Maximilian (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.2)
Niederle, Michael (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.2)
Hofmann, Julian (1.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Oftring, Hagen
(1.1)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Zubek, Stefanie (1.1) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 14:21 | ||||||
16.03.2024 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Lüke, Lukas
(1.1)
Luh, David (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.1)
Koch, Thorsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | 7:1 |