Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Kippenheim
Schillinger, Juliane
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TV Kippenheim
: Mühlbach-Halle Schmiereimer Straße 100, 77971 Kippenheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:6 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:5 RR 0:2 gesamt 0:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 2:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Yakar, Melina (1.4) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 6:21 | BV Achern | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Pross, Iris (5.13) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 16:21 | BC Offenburg V | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Heß, Petra (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 10:21 | SG Herbolzheim/Kenzingen | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Hettich, Franziska (2.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 10:21 | LV Ettenheim II | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Armbruster, Edeltraud (2.8) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | FC Kirnbach II | 7:1 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Schepeta, Erika (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | BC Lahr | 0:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Guénégou, Mélanie (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:1 | 21:1 | BC Gengenbach | 2:6 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Velz, Sarah (1.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 8:21 | BC Seelbach | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Heß, Petra (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | SG Herbolzheim/Kenzingen | 2:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Ziehms, Stefanie (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | FC Kirnbach II | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Berner, Sabine (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | LV Ettenheim II | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schäck, Paula (1.8) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | BC Gengenbach | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schepeta, Erika (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 7:21 | 12:21 | BC Lahr | 1:7 | |||
13.04.2024 | Schwörer, Lea (1.5) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | BC Seelbach | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Loy, Marion
(1.1)
Yakar, Melina (1.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Pross, Iris
(5.13)
Roth, Bettina (5.14) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Berner, Sabine
(2.2)
Hanke, Christina (2.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 7:1 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Schepeta, Erika
(1.1)
Przibilla, Anne (1.2) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Eichhorn, Simon (1.2) |
Fuchs, Axel
(1.4)
Schneider, Franziska (1.5) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Velz, Sarah
(1.1)
Gewald, Larissa (1.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Cihlar, Luise (1.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Heß, Petra
(1.1)
Alaze, Ulrike (1.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Stark, Milena (1.2) |
Hettich, Franziska
(2.1)
Hanke, Christina (2.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Martin, Christian (1.3) |
Armbruster, Kevin
(1.13)
Schneider, Franziska (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:9 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Eichhorn, Simon (1.2) |
Fischer, Kevin
(1.2)
Przibilla, Anne (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Bürkle, Pascal (1.1) |
Nesch, Andreas
(1.6)
Litterst, Tanja (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:8 | 3:5 |