Spielsaison 2023/24
SSC Karlsruhe
Geng, Ronghua
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SSC Karlsruhe
: Sport 21 Am Fächerbad 4, 76131 Karlsruhe |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 7:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 12:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 3:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 8:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Besenfelder, Harald (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | TV Helmsheim | 4:4 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Siegel, Dominik (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | TuS Bietigheim | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Yang, Lining
(3.1)
Reimann, Michael (3.4) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Weber, Daniel
(3.2)
Kulikova, Tatiana (2.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Mackert, Jochen
(3.3)
Wieland, Dirk (3.4) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 7:1 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Besenfelder, Harald
(1.1)
Draxlbauer, Stefan (2.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Hoppe, Timo
(1.2)
Leutner, Peter (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Busch, Patrick
(1.1)
Lang, Kristin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Schäfer, Marvin
(1.1)
Overesch, Michael (1.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:9 | 6:2 | ||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Wiesemann, Henri
(3.3)
Zaslansky, Abigail (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:8 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Nausner, Julien
(1.1)
Siegel, Philipp (2.2) |
2:1 | 27:25 | 18:21 | 22:20 | 7:1 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Moschina, Dennis
(4.3)
Lenschen, Jakob (5.4) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Besenfelder, Harald
(1.1)
Hellriegel, Ralf (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Schott, Alexander
(2.1)
Hovsepyan, Alvard (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Brand, David
(3.1)
Weber, Fabian (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Schäfer, Michael
(4.2)
Brand, Mara (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Schäfer, Marvin
(1.1)
Overesch, Michael (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Caruyer, Thomas
(3.2)
von der Nüll, Annika (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Busch, Patrick
(1.1)
Leutner, Peter (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Rodrian, Christian
(2.1)
Lang, Kristin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
Ullmann, Nepomuk
(5.2)
Schmid, Christian (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
Schmid, Christian
(5.3)
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Guo, Sun (1.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
|