Spielsaison 2023/24
SGV Murr
Hu, Zhenyu
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SGV Murr
: Neue Sporthalle Murr Lindenweg, 71711 Murr |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Kreisliga "Enz" (20)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 7:0 RR 8:0 gesamt 15:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 5:3 gesamt 10:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Scurtu, Laurentiu (3.9) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | TSV Löchgau III | 8:0 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Schwab, Christopher (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 24:22 | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Hoja, Linus (3.14) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:6 | BV Mühlacker III | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Kessler, Lukas (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | BV Mühlacker II | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Teichert, David (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 8:0 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Müller, Tim (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | TSV Asperg | 8:0 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Bollmann, Enrico (2.6) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:16 | TV Tamm II | 5:3 | ||||
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.02.2024 | Scurtu, Laurentiu (3.9) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | TSV Löchgau III | 7:1 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Kraut, Björn (1.5) | 2:0 | 24:22 | 21:9 | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | 7:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Behnisch, Torsten (3.6) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 23:21 | BV Mühlacker II | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Behnisch, Torsten (3.6) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 11:21 | 21:19 | BV Mühlacker III | 7:1 | |||
16.03.2024 | Zaiger, Thomas (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:9 | TSV Asperg | 8:0 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Agu, Antoine (1.13) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 6:2 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Stolte, Robert (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 | SV Illingen II | 5:3 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Surgihalli Mruthyunjayappa, Vinay (2.7) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 24:22 | TV Tamm II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Schlor, Sebastian (1.7) |
Jerlitschka, Johann
(3.10)
Irion, Stephan (3.12) |
2:1 | 24:22 | 18:21 | 21:10 | 8:0 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Schwab, Christopher
(1.3)
Kraut, Björn (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Schlor, Sebastian (1.7) |
Behnisch, Torsten
(3.6)
Riedlinger, Andreas (3.7) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Dieroff, Moritz (1.1) |
Hott, Lukas
(2.2)
Kessler, Lukas (3.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Vogt, Simon (1.4) |
Teichert, David
(1.6)
Chu, Cuong Xuan (1.11) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 8:0 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Vogt, Simon (1.4) |
Müller, Tim
(1.2)
Engmann, Daniel (1.6) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 8:0 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Bollmann, Enrico
(2.6)
Kuhn, Benjamin (2.7) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Scurtu, Laurentiu
(3.9)
Ullmann, Paul (3.11) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Weberruß, Lukas
(1.2)
Weberruß, Jan (1.8) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Sebastian, Alfred
(2.3)
Santhi Panthiaarajha, Sivashankar (3.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Sperandio, Oliver
(3.3)
Vadepalli, Ravi Kumar (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | 7:1 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Keck, Sebastian
(1.1)
Kimak, Alexander (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 22:24 | 21:10 | 8:0 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Teichert, David
(1.5)
Thomas, Nirmal (1.11) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Ebinger, Harald (1.13) |
Stolte, Robert
(2.3)
Köhler, Robin (2.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 22:24 | 5:3 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Lorenz, Fabian (1.2) |
Valappilekandi, Aasish
(2.3)
Nagarajachavi, Girisha (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 5:3 |