Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Löchgau
Jerlitschka, Johann
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Löchgau
: Sporthalle Löchgau Am Sportplatz, 74369 Löchgau |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.10
RR 3.10
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Kreisliga "Enz" (20)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 0:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 1:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 1:4 RR 3:3 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 | Kimak, Alexander (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 14:21 | 16:21 | TSV Asperg | 4:4 | |||
09.12.2023 | Meier, Marco (1.8) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 8:21 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:5 | ||||
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Böpple, Florian (2.4) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | SV Illingen II | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Karst, Julian (3.15) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:5 | BV Mühlacker III | 7:1 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Kimak, Alexander (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | TSV Asperg | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Englert, Arndt (3.3) |
Zimmermann, Andreas
(2.1)
Böpple, Florian (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Englert, Arndt (3.3) |
Valappilekandi, Aasish
(2.2)
Grimmeis, Sascha (2.4) |
0:2 | 23:25 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Irion, Stephan (3.12) |
Hu, Zhenyu
(1.3)
Schlor, Sebastian (1.7) |
1:2 | 22:24 | 21:18 | 10:21 | 0:8 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Irion, Stephan (3.12) |
Zaiger, Thomas
(1.5)
Engmann, Daniel (1.6) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:13 | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Irion, Stephan (3.12) |
Meier, Marco
(1.8)
Chen, Nan (1.10) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Kreisliga "Enz" (20) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Muck, Robin (3.7) |
Bollmann, Enrico
(2.8)
Kuhn, Benjamin (2.9) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Scurtu, Laurentiu (3.9) |
Stolte, Robert
(2.3)
Köhler, Robin (2.5) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Englert, Arndt (3.3) |
Behnisch, Torsten
(3.6)
Vadepalli, Ravi Kumar (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Wolf, Matthias (3.14) |
Hott, Lukas
(2.2)
Kessler, Lukas (3.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Englert, Arndt (3.3) |
Teichert, David
(1.5)
Puligilla, Viany Kumar (1.6) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 1:7 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Englert, Arndt (3.3) |
Keck, Sebastian
(1.1)
Kimak, Alexander (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 3:5 |