VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2019/20
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | 67663-1 | 4 | SV Fischbach II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:00 | 67059-1 | 1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 2:6 | |||
19:00 v | 56743-1 | 2 | SVE Mendig | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||||
19:30 | 67433-2 | 3 | BSG Neustadt II | TV Hechtsheim | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 | 67663-1 | 5 | SV Fischbach II | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | 66882-2 | 6 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | SVE Mendig | 5:3 | |||
20:00 | 67433-2 | 7 | BSG Neustadt II | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 5:3 | |||||
20:00 | 55129-1 | 8 | TV Hechtsheim | BSC Güls | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 10:00 | 67677-1 | 11 | SV Fischbach II | BSG Neustadt II | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 55129-1 | 12 | TV Hechtsheim | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||||
10:30 v | 54296-1 | 9 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 66882-2 | 10 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 18:00 v | 56743-1 | 14 | SVE Mendig | SV Fischbach II | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:00 v | 56072-1 | 16 | BSC Güls | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 2:6 | |||
18:30 v | 54296-1 | 15 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | TV Hechtsheim | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 13 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | BSG Neustadt II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 67433-1 | 18 | BSG Neustadt II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 3:5 | |||
10:30 t/v | 54296-1 | 19 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | SVE Mendig | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 v | 56072-1 | 17 | BSC Güls | SV Fischbach II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 10:00 t/v | 55129-1 | 20 | TV Hechtsheim | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | 67663-1 | 21 | SV Fischbach II | TV Hechtsheim | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:30 | 67433-1 | 24 | BSG Neustadt II | BSC Güls | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 22 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 23 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | SVE Mendig | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 66882-2 | 25 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | |||
10:00 v | 67059-1 | 28 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | BSC Güls | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 67677-1 | 26 | SV Fischbach II | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 v | 67433-1 | 27 | BSG Neustadt II | SVE Mendig | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)