VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2017/18
VICTOR Bezirksliga Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 v | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | BSC Bad Dürkheim | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim | ASV Landau IV | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 00:00 | ASV Landau IV | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 67433-2 | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | ASV Waldsee II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 76744-2 | TuS Schaidt | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 0:8 | W | ||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | |||||
18:00 v | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | TuS Schaidt | 6:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2017 | 19:30 v | 67433-2 | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | BSC Bad Dürkheim | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 00:00 | ASV Waldsee II | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | TuS Schaidt | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau IV | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim | ASV Waldsee II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | |||||
15:05 v | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 76744-2 | TuS Schaidt | ASV Landau IV | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BSC Bad Dürkheim | |||||
17:00 | 67433-2 | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | TuS Schaidt | 4:4 | |||||
17:45 v | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau IV | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:30 v | 76829-2 | ASV Landau IV | ASV Waldsee II | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | 2:6 | U | ||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 00:00 | 76744-2 | TuS Schaidt | spielfrei | ||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 19:55 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim | TuS Schaidt | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:00 | 67433-2 | SG Haardt/Gimmeldingen II | ASV Landau IV | 5:3 | |||
17:40 v | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | Post SV Ludwigshafen IV |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)