VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2015/16
VICTOR Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 04.09.2015 | 19:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein III | TSV Eppstein IV | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 08.09.2015 | 19:30 | (H) | TV Worms-Leiselheim | 1. BC Worms II | 4:4 | Z | ||
Do. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (H) | Spvgg Essenheim | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 19:40 t/v | (H) | TSV Eppstein IV | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | 6:2 | Z | ||
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | TSV Eppstein III | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 19:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein IV | TG Westhofen | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | 5:3 | Z | ||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | (H) | 1. BC Worms II | Spvgg Essenheim | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 19:00 v | (H) | TSV Eppstein III | TV Worms-Leiselheim | 7:1 | Z | ||
Mo. | 28.09.2015 | 19:00 h/v | H | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | 1. BC Worms II | 4:4 | Z | ||
Do. | 01.10.2015 | 19:45 v | (H) | TG Westhofen | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 08.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (H) | Spvgg Essenheim | TSV Eppstein IV | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | 1. BC Worms II | TG Westhofen | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | TSV Eppstein III | 0:8 | |||||
Do. | 15.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (H) | Spvgg Essenheim | TV Worms-Leiselheim | 7:1 | Z | ||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 16:00 | (H) | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | Spvgg Essenheim | 2:6 | Z | ||
16:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein IV | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | TV Worms-Leiselheim | 7:0 | Z | ||||
19:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein III | 1. BC Worms II | 3:5 | |||||
Di. | 03.11.2015 | 19:30 | (H) | TV Worms-Leiselheim | TSV Eppstein IV | 6:2 | Z | ||
Do. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (H) | Spvgg Essenheim | TG Westhofen | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 | (H) | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | TSV Eppstein III | 0:8 | Z | ||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | (H) | 1. BC Worms II | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 10.11.2015 | 19:30 v | (H) | TV Worms-Leiselheim | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | 6:2 | Z | ||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach III | TV Worms-Leiselheim | 7:0 | Z | ||
16:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein IV | 1. BC Worms II | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | SG Offenheim/Wallertheim II | 4:4 | Z | ||||
19:00 | (H) | TSV Eppstein III | Spvgg Essenheim | 8:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)