LING-MEI BVRP Ligen 2018/19
LING-MEI Kreisliga O19 Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 29.08.2018 | 20:30 v | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim | Spvgg Essenheim II | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 20:00 | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim II | TG Osthofen II | 1:7 | |||
Do. | 13.09.2018 | 20:00 | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen | TG Westhofen II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 v | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen II | Spvgg Essenheim | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim II | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | 67574-1 | TG Osthofen II | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen | SG ADS Hargesheim | 3:5 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 20:00 v | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim | TG Westhofen | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 55122-2 | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | TG Westhofen II | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | 55543-1 | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | Spvgg Essenheim II | 8:0 | |||||
17:30 | 55595-1 | SG ADS Hargesheim | TG Osthofen II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:00 | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen II | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 1:7 | |||
17:30 | 55595-1 | SG ADS Hargesheim | Spvgg Essenheim | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | 7:1 | |||||
Do. | 18.10.2018 | 20:00 v | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim II | TG Westhofen | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | 67574-1 | TG Osthofen II | TG Westhofen II | 6:2 | |||
15:10 v | 55122-2 | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | SG ADS Hargesheim | 1:7 | |||||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 v | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen II | Spvgg Essenheim II | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 v | 55543-1 | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | TG Westhofen | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 v | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 v | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen | TG Osthofen II | 8:0 | |||
17:30 t | 55543-1 | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | SG ADS Hargesheim | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | 67593-1 | TG Westhofen II | SG ADS Hargesheim | 2:6 | |||
15:20 v | 67574-1 | TG Osthofen II | Spvgg Essenheim | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 55543-1 | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | 8:0 | |||||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 20:00 v | 55270-1 | Spvgg Essenheim | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:25 v | 55122-2 | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz III | TG Osthofen II | 5:3 | |||
15:30 v | 55595-1 | SG ADS Hargesheim | Spvgg Essenheim II | 8:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)