VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2016/17
VICTOR Bezirksliga West
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 17:30 | (H) | TV Roßbach | PBC Münchweiler II | 6:2 | |||
18:30 | (H) | BSC Busenberg | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | 2:6 | |||||
19:30 | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern III | spielfrei | ||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:30 | (H) | PBC Münchweiler II | BSC Busenberg | 1:7 | |||
18:15 | (H) | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | TV Roßbach | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | BV Kaiserslautern III | 4:4 | ||||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | 2:6 | |||
16:30 | (H) | TV Roßbach | BSC Busenberg | 0:8 | |||||
19:00 v | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern III | PBC Münchweiler II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | spielfrei | ||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | TV Roßbach | spielfrei | ||||
16:30 | (H) | PBC Münchweiler II | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | 4:4 | |||||
18:15 | (H) | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | BV Kaiserslautern III | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 | (H) | BSC Busenberg | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | PBC Münchweiler II | |||||
16:00 | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | TV Roßbach | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern III | BSC Busenberg | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | spielfrei | ||||
17:00 v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | PBC Münchweiler II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
17:30 | (H) | TV Roßbach | BV Kaiserslautern III | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | (H) | BSC Busenberg | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BSC Busenberg | |||||
16:30 | (H) | PBC Münchweiler II | Post SG Kaiserslautern II | 0:8 | |||||
19:00 | SG Thaleischweiler/Landstuhl II | TV Roßbach | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern III | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)