HBV Verbandsebene 2017/18
Verbandsliga West
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:00 | Graf-Stauffenberg-Halle | 31 | BSC Flörsheim | SG Anspach II | 4:4 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 12:00 | 30 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | GW Wiesbaden | 4:4 | ||||
12:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | 32 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | Silberbachhalle | 29 | TV Wehen | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 19:15 v | 39 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | SG Anspach II | 4:4 | ||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:00 | 35 | GW Wiesbaden | SG Anspach II | 4:4 | ||||
16:00 | Silberbachhalle | 34 | TV Wehen | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 36 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | BSC Flörsheim | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | Westerbachhalle | 33 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 10:00 | Westerbachhalle | 37 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 4:4 | |||
10:30 | 40 | GW Wiesbaden | BSC Flörsheim | 6:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Silberbachhalle | 38 | TV Wehen | BV Friedrichsdorf | 8:0 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 v | Silberbachhalle | 46 | TV Wehen | GW Wiesbaden | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:00 t | 41 | GW Wiesbaden | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 2:6 | ||||
16:00 | Silberbachhalle | 42 | TV Wehen | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | IGS Mainspitze - Halle A | 43 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | SG Anspach II | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | 44 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BSC Flörsheim | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 09:00 | Westerbachhalle | 45 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 t/h | Weilbachhalle | 47 | BSC Flörsheim | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | 48 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG Anspach II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:00 | Weilbachhalle | 50 | BSC Flörsheim | TV Wehen | 0:8 | |||
18:00 | IGS Mainspitze - Halle A | 51 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | GW Wiesbaden | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | Westerbachhalle | 49 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | SG Anspach II | 2:6 | |||||
20:00 v | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | 52 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:00 | A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach | 54 | SG Anspach II | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||
12:00 t/v | Westerbachhalle | 53 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | BSC Flörsheim | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | 55 | BV Friedrichsdorf | GW Wiesbaden | 6:2 | U | ||||
12:00 | IGS Mainspitze - Halle A | 56 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)