VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2016/17
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (H) | ASV Landau | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | BC Remagen II | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 19:00 v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | BC Remagen II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 14:00 | 1 | BC Remagen II | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||
19:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | BC Smash Betzdorf | 3:5 | |||||
19:40 v | (H) | ASV Landau | BV Kaiserslautern | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | BV Kaiserslautern | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | BC Remagen II | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 v | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 19:00 v | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | ASV Landau | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | BC Smash Betzdorf | 5:3 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 09:30 v | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | BC Smash Betzdorf | 2:6 | |||
11:30 v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | TV Hechtsheim | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 19:00 | (H) | SVE Mendig | BSG Neustadt II | 3:5 | |||
19:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 10:30 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | BC Remagen II | 2:6 | |||
11:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | BSG Neustadt II | 3:5 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | SVE Mendig | ASV Landau | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | SVE Mendig | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | SVE Mendig | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 v | 2 | BC Remagen II | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:30 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||
12:00 | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | BSG Neustadt II | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 1 | BC Remagen II | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | ASV Landau | 4:4 | |||
10:00 v | (H) | SVE Mendig | TV Hechtsheim | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 h | 1 | BC Remagen II | BC Smash Betzdorf | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 v | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | BV Kaiserslautern | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | SVE Mendig | BV Kaiserslautern | 5:3 | |||
17:00 | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | BC Smash Betzdorf | 0:8 | |||||
17:00 v | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 1:7 | |||||
19:30 | (H) | ASV Landau | BC Remagen II | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | BC Remagen II | 1:7 | |||
10:30 v | (H) | ASV Landau | BC Smash Betzdorf | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim | BV Kaiserslautern | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | SVE Mendig | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 11:00 v | 1 | BC Remagen II | BV Kaiserslautern | 8:0 | |||
18:00 h | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | TV Hechtsheim | 6:2 | |||||
19:30 | (H) | ASV Landau | SVE Mendig | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 h | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | BV Kaiserslautern | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | (H) | BSG Neustadt II | SVE Mendig | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | ASV Landau | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 1 | BC Remagen II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (H) | SVE Mendig | BC Remagen II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 1 | BC Remagen II | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | |||
19:00 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | BSG Neustadt II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 v | (H) | SVE Mendig | BC Smash Betzdorf | 3:5 | |||||
19:30 t/v | (H) | ASV Landau | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:30 | (H) | BV Kaiserslautern | ASV Landau | 6:2 | |||
11:00 | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | TV Hechtsheim | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | (H) | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | BSG Neustadt II | 6:2 |