LING-MEI BVRP Ligen 2018/19
LING-MEI Kreisliga O19 Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 20:00 v | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | BSG Neustadt VI | 7:1 | |||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 19:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | ASV Landau V | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 17:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | ASV Landau V | 0:8 | |||
18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 3:5 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 19:30 v | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | ASV Landau VI | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | BSG Neustadt VI | 8:0 | |||||
19:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | BSG Neustadt V | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | BSG Neustadt V | 4:4 | |||
18:00 | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 4:4 | |||||
19:30 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 2:6 | |||
18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | BSG Neustadt VI | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | ASV Landau V | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 1:7 | |||
18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | ASV Landau VI | 2:6 | |||||
18:05 t | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | ASV Landau V | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | BSG Neustadt V | 2:6 | |||
19:00 | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | BSG Neustadt VI | 8:0 | |||||
Di. | 08.01.2019 | 19:00 v | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | BSG Neustadt V | 0:8 | |||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | ASV Landau VI | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 17:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 2:6 | |||
18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 15:30 v | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | BSG Neustadt VI | 7:1 | U | ||
18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | BSG Neustadt V | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 t | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | ASV Landau VI | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | ASV Landau V | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 6:2 | |||||
18:10 v | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | ASV Landau VI | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 17:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau VI | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | 67346-2 | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | ASV Landau VI | 8:0 | |||
18:00 | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt V | ASV Landau V | 6:2 | |||||
18:15 v | 67433-2 | BSG Neustadt VI | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | 76863-1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | SG Speyer/Römerberg III | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | 76744-1 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | BSG Neustadt V | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 76829-2 | ASV Landau V | BSG Neustadt VI | 8:0 |