Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/2025 - Schwaben
Bezirksliga Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | 86368-1 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | ||||
14:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen IV | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
14:00 | 86199-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | ||||||
14:00 | 86356-2 | TSV Neusäß | TSV Herbertshofen | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 14:00 | 86368-1 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | TV Dillingen IV | ||||
14:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | VfL Günzburg | |||||||
14:00 | 86420-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TSV Neusäß | ||||||
14:00 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | TSV Herbertshofen | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | VfL Günzburg | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | TV Dillingen IV | |||||||
16:00 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TSV Herbertshofen | |||||||
16:00 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | TSV Neusäß | |||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 14:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | TV Augsburg 1847 III | |||||
14:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Neusäß | TV Dillingen IV | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | VfL Günzburg | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | TV Augsburg 1847 III | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Neusäß | VfL Günzburg | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | TV Dillingen IV | |||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 14:00 | 89312-1 | VfL Günzburg | TV Augsburg 1847 III | ||||
14:00 | TV Dillingen IV | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
14:00 | 86405-1 | TSV Herbertshofen | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | ||||||
14:00 | TSV Neusäß | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | |||||||
16:00 | VfL Günzburg | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
16:00 | TV Dillingen IV | TV Augsburg 1847 III | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Neusäß | TSV 1909 Gersthofen |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)