Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/2025 - Schwaben
Bezirksliga Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:00 | 86368-1 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | ||||
14:00 | 89312-1 | VfL Günzburg | TV Dillingen IV | ||||||
14:00 | 86420-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TV Augsburg 1847 III | ||||||
14:00 | 86405-1 | TSV Herbertshofen | TSV Neusäß | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 14:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | TSV Herbertshofen | |||||
14:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | TSV Neusäß | |||||||
14:00 | 86420-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
14:00 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | TV Dillingen IV | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | TSV Neusäß | |||||||
16:00 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | TSV Herbertshofen | |||||||
16:00 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TV Dillingen IV | |||||||
16:00 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | VfL Günzburg | |||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 14:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen IV | TSV Herbertshofen | ||||
14:00 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Neusäß | |||||||
14:00 | 86199-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | ||||||
14:00 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | |||||||
16:00 | TV Dillingen IV | TSV Neusäß | |||||||
16:00 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Herbertshofen | |||||||
16:00 | TV Augsburg 1847 III | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | |||||||
16:00 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | |||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 14:00 | TV Dillingen IV | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | |||||
14:00 | VfL Günzburg | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Neusäß | TV Augsburg 1847 III | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
16:00 | TV Dillingen IV | TSV 1909 Gersthofen II | |||||||
16:00 | VfL Günzburg | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Neusäß | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten V | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | TV Augsburg 1847 III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)