Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
01.04.2016
|
19:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
SV Fischbach IV |
Post SG Kaiserslautern
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
BSC Kaiserslautern |
Post SG Kaiserslautern II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
Post SV Ludwigshafen III |
SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt VI
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
t/v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
BSC Bad Dürkheim II |
ASV Landau VI
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
SG Mommenheim/Saulheim |
TSV Eppstein
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.04.2016
|
15:10
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
TG Worms II |
SG Friesenheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
TV Hechtsheim III |
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
t
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II |
ASV Waldsee II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV |
BT Pirmasens II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
Post SV Bad Kreuznach II |
ASV Waldsee
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
PBC Münchweiler II |
TV Roßbach
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
TG Worms |
1. BC Worms
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
SG Speyer/Römerberg III |
SV Viktoria Herxheim III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
VfR Baumholder |
BT Pirmasens III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
h
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
TSG Grünstadt |
HSV Mainz
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau III |
ASV Landau III
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
ASV Landau IV |
TSV Eppstein II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
SG Speyer/Römerberg II |
TV Thaleischweiler
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
TV Kleinniedesheim |
TG Osthofen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
LTC Mutterstadt |
SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt IV
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
TG Westhofen |
TSV Eppstein IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
TV Gimmeldingen |
BSG Neustadt V
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Rheinhessenpfalz-Liga O19 |
Post SV Bad Kreuznach |
BSG Neustadt III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
SG Offenheim/Wallertheim |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
SG Haardt/Maikammer II |
TuS Schaidt
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
BSC Busenberg |
Post SG Kaiserslautern III
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
h
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 |
1.BC Landstuhl |
BSC Bad Dürkheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
BV Kaiserslautern III |
BT Pirmasens
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
Post SV Ludwigshafen IV |
TuS Altrip
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
ASV Landau V |
SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
BV Kaiserslautern IV |
TuS Breitenbach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
BV Kaiserslautern V |
TTV Hornbach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
t/v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Rheinhessenpfalz-Liga O19 |
1.BCW Hütschenhausen III |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
PBC Münchweiler |
SV Viktoria Herxheim II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
FK Mardi Bellheim |
ASV Landau II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:25
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
SG Speyer/Römerberg |
TuS Glan-Münchweiler
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 |
TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau |
BV Kaiserslautern II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:10
v
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
SG Haardt/Maikammer |
BSG Neustadt IV
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.04.2016
|
10:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga O19 |
SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
Spvgg Essenheim |
1. BC Worms II
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Rheinhessenpfalz-Liga O19 |
TuS Neuhofen II |
ASV Landau
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Rheinhessenpfalz-Liga O19 |
1.BCW Hütschenhausen II |
BSG Neustadt II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
(H)
|
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 |
SG Friesenheim II |
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|