Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
Günther, Marius
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
: Turnhalle des TV Mainz-Zahlbach Mühlweg 92, 55128 Mainz-Zahlbach : Sporthalle IGS Bretzenheim Hans-Böckler-Straße 2, 55128 Mainz |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.2
RR 3.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Aktive III: VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 4:2
Aktive III: VR 2:2 RR 3:4 gesamt 5:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:2
Aktive III: VR 1:3 RR 3:4 gesamt 4:7 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Weiske, Leo (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | BSC Güls | 8:0 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Marschke, Kostja (2.6) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | TB Andernach II | 4:4 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Liu, Yuan-An (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Wu, Ouyang (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Knabbe, Jan (2.1) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | SG Rheinhessen | 2:6 | |||
17.03.2024 | Sartor, Finn-Lukas (2.5) | 1:2 | 21:23 | 21:18 | 11:21 | TB Andernach II | 3:5 | |||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
09.09.2023 | Steffen-Sánchez, Bruno (2.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | SV Fischbach II | 1:7 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Berger, Christian (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 26:24 | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Weynand, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 10:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 3:5 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Solihin, Ivan (1.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:18 | BV Kaiserslautern | 7:1 | ||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Frosch, Tobias (4.2) | 2:1 | 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:11 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | 4:4 | |||
20.01.2024 | Solihin, Ivan (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:10 | 15:21 | 21:16 | BV Kaiserslautern | 5:3 | |||
27.01.2024 | Weynand, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Rogge, Jannes (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | ASV Landau II | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Strese, Patrick (2.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 6:21 | TuS Neuhofen II | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Hoffmann, Marc (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 21:23 | 18:21 | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | |||
15.03.2024 | Schmid, Jonas (2.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | SV Fischbach II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Roh, Alexander (2.4) |
Schneider, Pascal
(1.2)
Weiske, Leo (1.4) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 8:0 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
10.02.2024 | Roh, Alexander (3.1) |
Liu, Yuan-An
(2.4)
Thazhe Paikkat, Arshed (3.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Franz, Konrad (2.4) |
Huyhsen, Jan
(1.4)
Knabbe, Jan (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 2:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Wieland, Youri (2.3) |
Nolte, Luca
(2.3)
Wendel, Lennard (2.6) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 24:22 | 3:5 | ||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.09.2023 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Steffen-Sánchez, Bruno
(2.1)
Schmid, Jonas (98.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
22.09.2023 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Hoffmann, Marc
(2.1)
Berger, Christian (2.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
04.11.2023 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Götz, Fabio
(2.1)
Collet, Jonathan (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
18.11.2023 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Solihin, Ivan
(1.1)
Vorlaufer, Michael (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Bärsch, Dominic
(5.5)
Frosch, Tobias (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Solihin, Ivan
(1.1)
Vorlaufer, Michael (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Weynand, Michael
(1.1)
Collet, Sebastian (1.4) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Roh, Alexander (3.1) |
Baumann, Mark
(2.1)
Schaffner, Jonathan (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Abraham, Dennis
(2.3)
Häfner, Daniel (3.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 0:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Bärsch, Dominic (5.5) |
Berger, Christian
(2.2)
Hoffmann, Marc (2.1) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 24:22 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Brümmer, Dennis (3.3) |
Schmid, Jonas
(2.1)
Arnu, Vincent (2.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 |