Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
Roh, Alexander
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
: Turnhalle des TV Mainz-Zahlbach Mühlweg 92, 55128 Mainz-Zahlbach : Sporthalle IGS Bretzenheim Hans-Böckler-Straße 2, 55128 Mainz |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Aktive III: VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
Aktive III: - |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 5:2 RR 2:2 gesamt 7:4
Aktive III: RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 0:3 RR 0:3 gesamt 0:6
Aktive III: RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Poyatos, David (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 5:3 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Striebinger, Max (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:9 | TB Andernach II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Franz, Konrad (2.3) |
Beckermann, Paul
(2.1)
Schwarz, David (1.3) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Franz, Konrad (2.3) |
Gröger, Sascha
(1.2)
Semar, Mischa (1.3) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 6:2 | ||||
Schulze, Mareike (4.1) |
Haßlocher, André
(1.1)
Brümmer, Katrin (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Wieland, Youri (3.1) |
Li, Jiancan
(3.1)
El Moutaouakkel, Oualid (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:6 | 5:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Franz, Konrad (2.3) |
Huyhsen, Jan
(1.4)
Knabbe, Jan (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Huyhsen, Jan
(1.4)
Zhou, Hehui (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Franz, Konrad (2.3) |
Bauer, Eric
(2.3)
Nauerz, Moritz (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Günther, Marius (3.2) |
Schneider, Pascal
(1.2)
Weiske, Leo (1.4) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 8:0 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Wieland, Youri (3.1) |
Gründer, Timm
(2.4)
Nolte, Luca (2.5) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Gründer, Timm
(2.4)
Böttcher, Jennifer (98.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | ||||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Franz, Konrad (2.4) |
Schwarz, David
(1.3)
Beckermann, Paul (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Pilger, Sascha
(1.4)
Rasaiah, Mayuha (1.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Günther, Marius (3.2) |
Liu, Yuan-An
(2.4)
Thazhe Paikkat, Arshed (3.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Haßlocher, André
(1.1)
Kaas, Nadine (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
11.02.2024 | Franz, Konrad (2.4) |
Wu, Ouyang
(4.1)
El Moutaouakkel, Oualid (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Franz, Konrad (2.4) |
Schneider, Pascal
(1.2)
Noth, Paul (1.5) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Schneider, Pascal
(1.2)
Spira, Annika (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Günther, Marius (3.2) |
Baumann, Mark
(2.1)
Schaffner, Jonathan (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
Zumdick, Laura (3.1) |
Baumann, Mark
(2.1)
Dalima, Annbianka (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:16 | 21:19 |