Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
Keller, André
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
: Sporthalle Hütschenhausen Marktstraße, 66882 Hütschenhausen : Grundschule Spesbach Jahnstraße, 66882 Hütschenhausen : Wendelinusschule Lilienstraße, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 0:2 RR 2:6 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 1:5 RR 1:7 gesamt 2:12
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: VR 1:2 gesamt 1:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | Rogge, Jannes (2.3) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 18:21 | ASV Landau II | 4:4 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Collet, Sebastian (1.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 8:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 2:6 | ||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2023 | Knabbe, Jan (1.4) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 0:8 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Grube, Daniel (2.4) | 1:2 | 21:8 | 18:21 | 19:21 | ASV Landau II | 5:3 | |||
28.01.2023 | Collet, Sebastian (1.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 3:5 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Höll, Marcus (2.5) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 9:21 | TuS Neuhofen II | 2:6 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 9:21 | TSV Eppstein | 2:6 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Liu, Yuan-An (98.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | TV Hechtsheim II | 4:4 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | |||
17.03.2023 | Mogalle, David (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 27:25 | BV Kaiserslautern | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | Mercier, Christian (4.3) |
Pham, Van Thanh
(3.1)
Neto, Samuel (98.5) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:18 | 7:1 | ||||
Geyer, Maren (4.1) |
Neto, Samuel
(98.5)
Mahler, Karin (3.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:14 | |||||||
01.10.2022 | Hollinger, Tom (4.5) |
Sperfeldt, Tobias
(2.1)
Löcher, Bastian (2.5) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Sedlmeier, Velia (3.2) |
Sohn, Tobias
(1.4)
Richter, Franziska (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 17:21 | ||||||
08.10.2022 | Leßmeister, Christian (3.3) |
Höll, Marcus
(3.1)
Kaiser, Lukas (3.4) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:16 | 11:21 | 1:7 | ||||
Geyer, Maren (4.1) |
Kaiser, Lukas
(3.4)
Haus, Maike (3.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.4) |
Argus, Felix
(2.2)
Wetzel, Matthias (3.1) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 10:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Nauerz, Moritz (3.2) |
Borisov, Yasen
(1.2)
Knabbe, Jan (1.4) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Geyer, Maren (4.1) |
Huyhsen, Jan
(1.3)
Afanasev, Leonie (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
11.12.2022 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.4) |
Götz, Fabio
(2.2)
Münch, Daniel (2.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2023 | Bauer, Eric (3.1) |
Skrynnik, Danylo
(1.1)
Knabbe, Jan (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 11:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Leßmeister, Christian (3.3) |
Rogge, Jannes
(2.3)
Grube, Daniel (2.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 5:3 | ||||
28.01.2023 | Leßmeister, Christian (3.3) |
Gerloff, Jan
(1.2)
Kern, Sebastian (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Leßmeister, Christian (3.3) |
Häfner, Daniel
(2.4)
Höll, Marcus (2.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
Günther, Marius
(1.3)
Sperfeldt, Tobias (2.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 5:21 | 2:6 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
Kroschel, Ivo
(2.4)
Liu, Yuan-An (98.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
Scharfenberger, Sven
(2.2)
Roth, Martin (3.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
17.03.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
Mogalle, David
(2.1)
Buß, Mario (98.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 |