VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2017/18
VICTOR Kreisliga Mitte
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 00:00 | 67112-1 | LTC Mutterstadt | spielfrei | ||||
15:30 v | 67227-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TG Worms III | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 10:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | LTC Mutterstadt | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Friesenheim II | |||||
14:15 | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | |||||
17:30 v | 67227-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 v | 67112-1 | LTC Mutterstadt | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | TG Worms III | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 00:00 | TG Worms III | spielfrei | |||||
15:45 v | 67259-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | 3:5 | U | ||||
19:10 v | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | SG Friesenheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | |||||
20:00 | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | TG Worms III | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 18:00 | 67112-1 | LTC Mutterstadt | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 5:3 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 1:7 | |||
Mo. | 19.03.2018 | 19:45 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | LTC Mutterstadt | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 00:00 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | spielfrei | ||||
16:30 | 67227-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | SG Friesenheim II | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 67112-1 | LTC Mutterstadt | TG Worms III | 3:5 | |||||
19:10 v | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | 67059-1 | Post SV Ludwigshafen V | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | |||||
14:15 | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 10:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | LTC Mutterstadt | 4:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)