VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2017/18
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | (H) | BSC Güls | TV Hechtsheim | 1:7 | |||
19:00 v | (H) | BC Niederlützingen | SVE Mendig | 5:3 | |||||
19:30 | 66882-2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | BSG Neustadt II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | (H) | TB Andernach II | BC Smash Betzdorf | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 19:00 v | (H) | SVE Mendig | BSC Güls | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | (H) | BSC Güls | BC Smash Betzdorf | 2:6 | |||
18:00 v | 67433-1 | BSG Neustadt II | BC Niederlützingen | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 55129-1 | TV Hechtsheim | TB Andernach II | 5:3 | |||||
19:30 | 66882-2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:30 v | 67433-1 | BSG Neustadt II | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||
11:00 | 55129-1 | TV Hechtsheim | BC Smash Betzdorf | 1:7 | |||||
11:30 v | 66882-2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | BC Niederlützingen | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | (H) | BSC Güls | TB Andernach II | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:00 v | 55129-1 | TV Hechtsheim | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | TB Andernach II | SVE Mendig | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | (H) | BSC Güls | BSG Neustadt II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | BC Smash Betzdorf | BC Niederlützingen | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 11:00 | 55129-1 | TV Hechtsheim | BSG Neustadt II | 7:1 | |||
11:30 t/v | (H) | SVE Mendig | BC Smash Betzdorf | 2:6 | |||||
12:00 v | (H) | BSC Güls | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | (H) | TB Andernach II | BC Niederlützingen | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 19:30 v | (H) | SVE Mendig | TV Hechtsheim | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:00 | 67433-1 | BSG Neustadt II | TB Andernach II | 2:6 | |||
17:00 | (H) | BC Niederlützingen | TV Hechtsheim | 5:3 | |||||
19:30 | 66882-2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | BC Smash Betzdorf | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 10:00 | 66882-2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | TB Andernach II | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | (H) | BC Niederlützingen | BSC Güls | 8:0 | |||||
11:00 | 67433-1 | BSG Neustadt II | BC Smash Betzdorf | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)