LING-MEI BVRP Ligen 2018/19
LING-MEI Kreisliga O19 Mitte
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.01.2019 | 19:45 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 7:0 | |||
20:00 | 67165-1 | ASV Waldsee II | ASV Waldsee III | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | SG Friesenheim II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 14:15 | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | |||
16:10 v | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 4:4 | |||||
17:55 v | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 8:0 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TG Worms III | 3:5 | U | ||
20:00 v | 67063-2 | SG Friesenheim II | ASV Waldsee III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 15:00 | 67227-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 3:5 | U | ||
19:00 | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | ASV Waldsee II | 1:7 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 20:25 v | 67165-1 | ASV Waldsee III | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:05 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:00 | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | SG Friesenheim II | 7:1 | |||
18:10 v | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ASV Waldsee II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee III | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 0:8 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | TG Worms III | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 19:45 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | SG Friesenheim II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:15 | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 2:6 | |||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 t/v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee III | TG Worms III | 2:6 | |||
17:30 | 67165-2 | ASV Waldsee II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:30 | 67063-1 | SG Friesenheim II | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 19:45 v | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | ASV Waldsee III | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:20 v | 67547-1 | TG Worms III | ASV Waldsee II | 0:8 | |||
15:00 | 67227-1 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | SG Friesenheim II | 8:0 | |||||
19:00 | 67067-1 | DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen II | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)