HBV Verbandsebene 2018/19
Verbandsliga Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 29 | TSV Vellmar | TSV Korbach | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Werdorf | 30 | BSG Lahn-Dill | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | Sportstudio Storck | 31 | BV Hungen | TV Volkmarsen II | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Bardoschule | 32 | PSV BG Fulda | VFL Marburg | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | Herderschule - Halle A, Gießen | 35 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | TV Volkmarsen II | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach | 33 | TSV Korbach | PSV BG Fulda | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 34 | TSV Vellmar | VFL Marburg | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | Sporthalle Ehringshausen | 36 | BSG Lahn-Dill | BV Hungen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach | 37 | TSV Korbach | VFL Marburg | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 38 | TSV Vellmar | PSV BG Fulda | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Werdorf | 39 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Volkmarsen II | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar | 40 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | BV Hungen | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 h | 41 | TSV Korbach | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 3:5 | ||||
16:00 | Sporthalle Bardoschule | 44 | PSV BG Fulda | BV Hungen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 42 | TSV Vellmar | BSG Lahn-Dill | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule | 43 | VFL Marburg | TV Volkmarsen II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 h | 45 | TSV Korbach | BSG Lahn-Dill | 2:6 | ||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Bardoschule | 48 | PSV BG Fulda | TV Volkmarsen II | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule | 47 | VFL Marburg | BV Hungen | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 46 | TSV Vellmar | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 t | Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen | 49 | TSV Korbach | TV Volkmarsen II | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | Sporthalle Bardoschule | 52 | PSV BG Fulda | BSG Lahn-Dill | 2:6 | |||||
17:00 | Sportstudio Storck | 50 | BV Hungen | TSV Vellmar | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 | Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule | 51 | VFL Marburg | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 | Sportstudio Storck | 53 | BV Hungen | TSV Korbach | 8:0 | |||
10:00 | Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen | 54 | TV Volkmarsen II | TSV Vellmar | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Bardoschule | 55 | PSV BG Fulda | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 2:6 | |||||
11:30 | Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule | 56 | VFL Marburg | BSG Lahn-Dill | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)