VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2019/20
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 | 67659-2 | 1 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 2 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | BV Kaiserslautern II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 55128-2 | 4 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | TV Hechtsheim II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:10 v | 67547-1 | 6 | TG Worms | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 4:4 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 12:00 | 67227-1 | 8 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 19.09.2019 | 19:00 v | 67657-2 | 5 | BV Kaiserslautern II | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 v | 67659-2 | 9 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | TG Worms | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 v | 67227-1 | 12 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | BV Kaiserslautern II | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 10 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | TV Hechtsheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | 55129-1 | 13 | TV Hechtsheim II | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 55128-2 | 14 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 0:8 | |||
17:00 | 67547-1 | 15 | TG Worms | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 67227-1 | 19 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | TV Hechtsheim II | 0:8 | |||
17:00 | 67659-2 | 17 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 67657-2 | 20 | BV Kaiserslautern II | TG Worms | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | 55129-1 | 24 | TV Hechtsheim II | TG Worms | 6:2 | |||
20:30 v | 66882-2 | 22 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 8:0 | |||||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 v | 55128-2 | 23 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | BV Kaiserslautern II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 67659-2 | 25 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 4:4 | |||
17:00 | 67547-1 | 27 | TG Worms | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 4:4 | |||||
19:30 v | 67657-2 | 28 | BV Kaiserslautern II | TV Hechtsheim II | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:05 v | 55129-1 | 4 | TV Hechtsheim II | BV Kaiserslautern II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:00 | 66882-2 | 1 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 6:2 | |||
19:00 | 55128-2 | 3 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | TG Worms | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 67227-1 | 6 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 3:5 | |||
16:30 | 67657-2 | 7 | BV Kaiserslautern II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 | 67547-1 | 8 | TG Worms | TV Hechtsheim II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 67547-1 | 12 | TG Worms | BV Kaiserslautern II | 5:3 | |||
19:00 | 55128-2 | 9 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 55129-1 | 11 | TV Hechtsheim II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:00 | 67227-1 | 15 | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | TG Worms | 2:6 | |||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 14 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 4:4 | |||||
19:30 v | 67659-2 | 13 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | TV Hechtsheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:00 | 67547-1 | 17 | TG Worms | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 4:4 | |||
19:30 v | 55129-1 | 18 | TV Hechtsheim II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | 67659-2 | 21 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | BV Kaiserslautern II | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 22 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | TG Worms | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 55128-2 | 24 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 6:2 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 19:00 | 67657-2 | 0 | BV Kaiserslautern II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim II | 4:4 |