Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.09.2018
|
16:00
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
3
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
BV Hungen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
1
|
TSV Korbach |
TSV Vellmar
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.09.2018
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
4
|
VFL Marburg |
PSV BG Fulda
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Herderschule - Halle A, Gießen
|
2
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.10.2018
|
16:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
7
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
8
|
BV Hungen |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
6
|
VFL Marburg |
TSV Vellmar
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
5
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TSV Korbach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.10.2018
|
10:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
11
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
9
|
VFL Marburg |
TSV Korbach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
12
|
BV Hungen |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
10
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TSV Vellmar
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.11.2018
|
16:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
25
|
TSV Korbach |
BV Hungen
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.11.2018
|
16:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
15
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
VFL Marburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
16
|
BV Hungen |
PSV BG Fulda
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
13
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
TSV Korbach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sporthalle Ehringshausen
|
14
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
TSV Vellmar
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.11.2018
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
17
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
TSV Korbach
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
19
|
BV Hungen |
VFL Marburg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
20
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
PSV BG Fulda
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Herderschule - Halle A, Gießen
|
18
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
TSV Vellmar
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2018
|
15:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
23
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
VFL Marburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
t
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
21
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
TSV Korbach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
22
|
TSV Vellmar |
BV Hungen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sporthalle Ehringshausen
|
24
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
PSV BG Fulda
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
25.11.2018
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
26
|
TSV Vellmar |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
27
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
PSV BG Fulda
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
28
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
VFL Marburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.01.2019
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
29
|
TSV Vellmar |
TSV Korbach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
30
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
31
|
BV Hungen |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
32
|
PSV BG Fulda |
VFL Marburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2019
|
15:00
|
Herderschule - Halle A, Gießen
|
35
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
33
|
TSV Korbach |
PSV BG Fulda
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
34
|
TSV Vellmar |
VFL Marburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sporthalle Ehringshausen
|
36
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
BV Hungen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2019
|
10:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
37
|
TSV Korbach |
VFL Marburg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
38
|
TSV Vellmar |
PSV BG Fulda
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
39
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
40
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
BV Hungen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2019
|
16:00
h
|
|
41
|
TSV Korbach |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
44
|
PSV BG Fulda |
BV Hungen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
42
|
TSV Vellmar |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
43
|
VFL Marburg |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.03.2019
|
10:00
h
|
|
45
|
TSV Korbach |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
48
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
47
|
VFL Marburg |
BV Hungen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße
|
46
|
TSV Vellmar |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.03.2019
|
16:00
t
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
49
|
TSV Korbach |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
52
|
PSV BG Fulda |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
50
|
BV Hungen |
TSV Vellmar
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
51
|
VFL Marburg |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
31.03.2019
|
10:00
|
Sportstudio Storck
|
53
|
BV Hungen |
TSV Korbach
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
54
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
TSV Vellmar
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Bardoschule
|
55
|
PSV BG Fulda |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule
|
56
|
VFL Marburg |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
3:5
|
|
|
|