Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 - Gruppe Mitte
Regionalliga Mitte
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.09.2015
|
14:30
t/v
|
(H)
|
TB Andernach |
BC Remagen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
27.09.2015
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.10.2015
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
TB Andernach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
BC Remagen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
SV Fischbach II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.10.2015
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
BC Remagen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
TB Andernach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
SV Fischbach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.11.2015
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
BC Remagen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
TB Andernach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.11.2015
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
TB Andernach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
BC Remagen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.11.2015
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
SV Fischbach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.11.2015
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
8:0
|
W |
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
SV Fischbach II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.01.2016
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
SV Fischbach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
t
|
1
|
BC Remagen |
TB Andernach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.01.2016
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
TB Andernach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
BC Remagen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
31.01.2016
|
00:00
|
|
1. BC Bischmisheim III |
TB Andernach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
BC Remagen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.02.2016
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
SV Fischbach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.02.2016
|
00:00
|
|
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
SV GuthsMuths Jena
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
SV Fischbach II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.03.2016
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.03.2016
|
00:00
|
|
BC Remagen |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
TB Andernach |
TV Groß-Zimmern /Dieburg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena |
TUS Wiebelskirchen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
(H)
|
SV Fischbach II |
1. BC Bischmisheim III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|